VO2 Exercise Timetable

Filter by Class Type
Day Time Class Instructor Room Spaces Class Type
Monday 07:30 – 08:15 Iyengar Yoga Mary Studio 1 16 Holistic
Monday 12:00 – 15:45 Glutes & Core on Fire Veronica Studio 2 20 Strength
Monday 13:00 – 13:45 Stretch Greta Studio 1 16 Gentle
Monday 16:00 – 16:45 Pilates Angela Studio 1 16 Holistic
Monday 17:00 – 17:45 Power Yoga Veronica Studio 1 16 Holistic
Monday 18:00 – 18:45 Step Sally Sports Hall 60 Strength
Monday 18:00 – 18:45 Strong by Zumba Rupert Studio 1 12 CardioStrength
Monday 18:15 – 19:00 Kips Spin Sam Studio 2 19 Cardio
Monday 19:00 – 19:45 Body Conditioning Sally Sports Hall 60 Strength
Monday 19:15 – 20:00 Pilates John Studio 1 16 Holistic
Tuesday 07:15 – 08:00 Curls ‘N’ Crunches Ania Studio 2 25 Strength
Tuesday 09:30 – 10:15 Yoga & QiGong Vikki Studio 1 16 Holistic
Tuesday 12:00 – 12:45 Power Yoga Veronica Studio 1 16 Holistic
Tuesday 13:00 – 13:45 Body Conditioning Veronica Studio 2 20 Strength
Tuesday 16:00 – 16:45 Cardio Dance Mix Michelle Studio 2 25 Dance
Tuesday 17:00 – 17:45 Vinyasa Flow Yoga Vikki Studio 1 16 Holistic
Tuesday 17:00 – 17:45 Power Yoga Veronica Studio 1 16 Holistic
Tuesday 17:15 – 18:00 Zumba Maggie Studio 2 25 Dance
Tuesday 18:00 – 18:45 Pilates Flow Jill Studio 1 16 Holistic
Tuesday 18:10 – 18:55 LBT Ania Sports Hall 60 Strength
Tuesday 18:15 – 19:00 Kips Spin Sam Studio 2 19 Cardio
Tuesday 19:15 – 20:00 Power Hour Ania Studio 2 25 Strength
Wednesday 07:15 – 08:00 Abs Back & Core Ania Studio 1 16 Strength
Wednesday 10:00 – 11:00 Stay Active Fitness Ania Sports Hall 60 Gentle
Wednesday 12:00 – 12:45 Body Conditioning Sally Studio 2 25 Strength
Wednesday 12:00 – 12:45 Pilates John Studio 1 16 Holistic
Wednesday 13:00 – 13:45 Step Sally Studio 2 25 Strength
Wednesday 17:00 – 17:45 Kips Spin Sam Studio 2 19 Cardio
Wednesday 17:15 – 18:00 Flow Yoga Veronica Studio 1 16 Holistic
Wednesday 18:00 – 18:45 Body Conditioning Sam Studio 2 25 Strength
Wednesday 18:15 – 19:00 Torch & Sculpt Abs Veronica Studio 1 16 CardioStrength
Wednesday 19:00 – 19:45 Sweat It Sam Studio 2 15 Strength
Thursday 07:30 – 08:15 Iyengar Yoga Mary Studio 2 16 Holistic
Thursday 12:00 – 12:45 Pilates Barre Greta Studio 1 14 HolisticStrength
Thursday 13:15 – 14:00 Body Conditioning Sam Studio 2 25 Strength
Thursday 17:00 – 17:45 Sweat It Sam Studio 2 25 Strength
Thursday 18:00 – 18:45 Pilates Flow Jill Studio 1 16 Holistic
Thursday 18:00 – 18:45 HIIT Sally Sports Hall 30 Cardio
Thursday 19:00 – 19:45 Step & Lower Body Sally Sports Hall 30 CardioStrength
Thursday 19:00 – 19:45 Kips Spin Maggie Studio 2 19 Cardio
Thursday 19:30 – 20:15 Hatha Yoga Veronica Studio 1 16 Holistic
Friday 07:15 – 08:00 Pilates John Studio 1 16 Holistic
Friday 09:00 – 10:00 Stay Active Pilates Maggie Studio 1 16 Gentle
Friday 10:15 – 11:00 Stay Active Zumba Maggie Sports Hall 60 Gentle
Friday 12:00 – 12:45 Hatha Yoga Veronica Studio 1 16 Holistic
Friday 13:00 – 13:45 Pilates Angela Studio 1 16 Holistic
Friday 17:15 – 18:00 Cardio Conditioning Veronica Studio 2 20 CardioStrength
Friday 18:15 – 19:00 Hatha Flow Yoga Toni Studio 1 16 Holistic
Saturday 09:00 – 09:45 Pilates John Studio 1 16 Holistic
Saturday 09:15 – 10:00 Fitsteps Michelle Studio 2 25 Dance
Saturday 10:10 – 10:55 Body Conditioning Sam Sports Hall 30 Strength
Saturday 18:00 – 18:45 Vinyasa Flow Yoga Chris Studio 1 16 Holistic
Sunday 09:00 – 09:45 Yoga John Studio 1 16 Holistic
Sunday 09:00 – 09:45 Spin Ania Studio 2 19 Cardio
Sunday 10:00 – 10:45 LBT Ania Studio 2 25 Strength
Sunday 11:00 – 11:45 KDB Krystle/Ania Studio 2 25 CardioDance
Sunday 18:00 – 18:45 Hatha Yoga Kazli Studio 1 16 Holistic
Sunday 19:00 – 19:45 Circuits Veronica Studio 2 24 CardioStrength